•  
  •  
Qualifizierte Teilnehmer fürs 7. Finale So. 14. Januar 2018
 10                     Rosmarie                   Orler                                    Mollis                                                      Autobahnraststätte 13.6
 13                     Fritz                             Tschudi                              Näfels                                                        Manora 07.02
 17                     Erwin                          Hunger                               Ilanz                                                         Reise Südtirol 30.05
 22                     Theres                      Eisenlohr                              Kaltbrunn                                               Brüggli 24.8
  25                    Josef                           Meli                                      Enneda                                                    Autobahnraststätte 17.01
   42                   Koni                             Kundert                               Netstal                                                    Autobahnraststätte 21.09
 43                     Nino                           Tonoli                                    Näfels                                                      Manora 16.05
  45                    Beat                            Barth                                     Niederurnen                                       Autobahnraststätte 11.04
  74                     Hans - Jörg             Clavadertscher                 Serneus                                                    Reise Passau 04.05
 78                      Anny                         Bühler                                  Schwanden                                            Autobahnraststätte 28.03 
 81                      Lucia                         Isler                                       Enneda                                                     Autobahnraststätte 31.08
 149                   Filip                            Rozic                                     Landquart                                              Buchserhof 20.05 
 155                    Toni                            Diethelm                             Richterswil                                             Autobahnraststätte 23.05
 165                    Brigitte                     Kistler                                   Weesen                                                   Brüggeli 07.09
 169                   Ruedi                         Moser                                   Oberurnen                                              Autobahnraststätte 14.02
 171                    Eliane                        Bisig                                      Niederurnen                                         Autobahnraststätte 26.10
 200                   Trudi                          Rhyner                                 Rüti                                                           Reise Südtirol 01.06
  262                  Georg                         Blumenthal                       Urdorf                                                      Reise Südtirol 01.06
 274                   Alfred                        Saner                                    Landquart                                              Reise Seefeld 14.03
  301                 Margrit                       Tobler                                  Buchs                                                        Buchserhof 20.09
 302                  Hans                           Roduner                               Buchs                                                       Buchserhof 18.01  
 312                   Jürg                            Bless                                      Buchs                                                       Hirschen 17.8
314                   Robert                        Stocker                                 Buchs                                                       Buchserhof 11.01
 315                   Ludwig                       Lanter                                  Buchs                                                       Hirschen 24.02 
 338                   Hans                            Egloff                                    Hüttwilen                                              Reise Südtirol 31.05
 343                  Florian                        Frigg                                      Zürich                                                     Titelverteidiger
 373                  Hans                             Alpiger                                 Unterwasser                                         Jägerstübli 16.09
  416                 Emil                              Feurer                                   Buchs                                                       Buchserhof 27.09
 443                  Lydia                            Carisch                                 Trun                                                          Reise Seefeld 13.03
 502                  Bethli                           Bicker                                    Grabs                                                        Reise Passau 03.05
 503                  Hansjörg                     Tinner                                  Grabs                                                        Manora 29.03
 506                   Klara                             Hanselmann                     Grabs                                                       Jägerstübli 17.6
 508                  Margit                          Schneider                           Rüthi                                                         Reise Passau 05.05
 509                   Fritz                             Saner                                    Hinterforst                                            Buchserhof 22.03
 514                   Marie                            Vetsch                                  Grabs                                                       Buchserhof 20.05
 516                   Irene                            Scherrer                              Gams                                                       Reise Passau 04.05
 525                   Margrit                       Zambaldi                            Buchs                                                       Buchserhof 05.04
  530                 Agnes                          Germann                             St. Margrethen                                     Hirschen 24.02
 532                  Maria                          Sonderegger                       Berneck                                                   Buchserhof 15.02
 534                  Julia                             Fehr                                       Widnau                                                   Buchserhof 25.01
 536                   Toni                            Pfäffli                                      Buchs                                                      Buchserhof 23.8
 542                   Bernadette             Horat                                       Wildhaus                                                Buchserhof 30.08
 543                   Margrith                  Baragätze                              Triesen                                                   Hirschen  06.04
 544                  Alex                             Schönenberger                   Gams                                                       Manora 21.02
 545                  Mathäus                     Eggenberger                      Grabserberg                                          Buchserhof 08.02
 555                   Evelyne                       Bernegger                           Grabs                                                       Reise Passau 06.05
 556                    Annarosa                  Keel                                        Widnau                                                   Buchserhof 20.05
 
  559                    Ursula                        Götti                                       Wildhaus                                               Hirschen 08.06
 562                   Norbert                      Matt                                       Mauren                                                    Buchserhof 08.03
 568                    Agnes                         Wessmer                              Gams                                                     Buchserhof 06.09
 570                   Erika                            Sutter                                    Gams                                                      Buchserhof 26.04     
 571                     Burkhard                 Schlegel                                Grabs                                                      Buchserhof 12.04  
 576                    Heiri                            Eggenberger                      Weite                                                      Buchserhof 29.03
 592                    Erich                            Nideröst                               Schaan                                                   Hirschen 22.6
 593                    Fränzi                         Ulmann                                 Oberegg                                                Reise Pfunds 12.09
 595                   Dölf                             Käslin                                    Triesenberg                                           Hirschen 19.01
 598                    Hardli                         Eggenberger                       Azmoos                                                 Hirschen 09.02
 712                    Erika                             Lüthi                                      Buchs                                                     Hirschen 17.8
 714                   Bernadette                Eggenberger                        Azmoos                                                Hirschen 09.02
 719                    Johann                      Stäheli                                   Rebstein                                                 Hirschen 16.03  
 717                   Edith                           Lüpold                                   Azmoos                                                  Buchserhof 25.10 
 723                   Christoph                  Ospelt                                   Schaan                                                    Buchserhof 22.02
 733                    Eduard                       Röllin                                     Balzers                                                    Reise Pfunds 10.09
 804                   Walter                       Ackermann                          Walenstadt                                           Manora 24.01
 815                    Gertrud                     Bless                                        Sargans                                                 Manora 05.09
 831                  Martha                        Grob                                        Sargans                                                  Manora 07.03
 841                   Willi                            Forrer                                     Klosters - Dorf                                    Manora 25.04 
  859                   Andreas                     Rupp                                       Seewis - Schmitten                           Manora 26.09
 865                    Hansruedi                Jordi                                         Landquart                                            Manora 20.6
 866                   Paul                             Etter                                        Landquart                                            Manora 21.03
 873                   Pius                              Broder                                    Sargans                                                  Hirschen 14.09 
 892                   Werner                       Knöpfel                                  Landquart                                             Manora 22.8
 997                   Kurt                             Ebneter                                  Goldach                                                  Reise Pfunds 11.09
1000                  Alois                           Lenherr                                   Buchs                                                      Buchserhof 16.08
1001                 Rita                              Lenherr                                   Buchs                                                      Reise Seefeld 15.03
1003                 Ursula                        Regionato                             Flums                                                       Manora 06.06
1013                 Maria                          Schädler                                Triesenberg                                          Hirschen 19.01
1023                  Charles                     Beusch                                     Triesen                                                  Reise Seefeld 12.03
1024                  Esther                        Schlegel                                   Weite                                                   Reise Pfunds 13.09
1035                   Irma                          Gabathuler                            Werdenberg                                       Hirschen 16.03 
1039                 Hans                           Frick